8ème Challenge de la Côte d'Albatre
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 1:09:69 | 1078 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | 1:10:44 | 1058 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
3 | PY Valentine | 2001 | 1:13:10 | 987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | 1:14:64 | 946 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 1:16:96 | 887 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | 1:17:33 | 878 | USM VIRE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 1:11:53 | 1028 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | 1:11:89 | 1019 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | 1:13:95 | 964 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
4 | PY Valentine | 2001 | 1:16:11 | 909 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
5 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | 1:16:89 | 889 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
6 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 1:17:82 | 866 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | 1:18:24 | 856 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | 1:18:43 | 851 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
9 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | 1:18:95 | 838 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:19:22 | 832 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
11 | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | 1:19:53 | 824 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | 1:19:76 | 819 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | 1:19:93 | 815 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | 1:20:14 | 810 | ||||
15 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | 1:20:45 | 802 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | 1:21:05 | 788 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
17 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | 1:21:33 | 782 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
18 | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | 1:21:48 | 778 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
19 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | 1:21:73 | 772 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
20 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 1:21:75 | 772 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
21 | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | 1:22:26 | 760 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
22 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | 1:22:37 | 757 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | 1:22:86 | 746 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 1:22:87 | 746 | ||||
25 | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | 1:23:62 | 729 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
26 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2001 | 1:23:96 | 721 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | 1:24:92 | 700 | ||||
28 | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | 1:25:21 | 693 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BROIX Clara | 2002 | 1:25:28 | 692 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | 1:27:94 | 634 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | 1:28:19 | 629 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | 1:29:81 | 595 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
33 | RICHARD Clarisse | 2003 | 1:30:44 | 583 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
34 | THOMAS Lou | 2005 | 1:31:48 | 562 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEBOURG Maëlle | 2005 | 1:31:59 | 560 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
36 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | 1:31:82 | 555 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
37 | AFONSO Elisa | 2003 | 1:32:78 | 536 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | 1:33:09 | 530 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
39 | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | 1:34:89 | 496 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | 1:39:30 | 417 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SAYAN Saya | 2004 | 1:42:62 | 362 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | 1:44:71 | 330 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FOUILLET Blanche | 2006 | 1:46:00 | 310 | ||||
44 | EMILUS Lisa | 2007 | 1:47:04 | 295 | ||||
45 | DESPERROIS Manon | 2008 | 1:52:37 | 223 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
46 | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | 1:52:45 | 222 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
47 | MENEZ Chloe | 2008 | 1:52:95 | 216 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
48 | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | 1:53:84 | 205 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
49 | AUGER Clelia | 2005 | 1:56:90 | 170 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BERTOUT Eva | 2008 | 1:57:22 | 167 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MULROONEY Georgia | 2009 | 2:16:67 | 23 | ||||
52 | SILVERT Caroline | 2008 | 2:17:24 | 20 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |