Coupe des Clubs Avenirs
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 à GOURNAY-EN-BRAY
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | LAPIERRE Lazare | Disq. | 415 |
50 Dos Messieurs | RAMEIL Mathys | Disq. | 395 |
50 Brasse Messieurs | LE GRATIET Yohann | Disq. | 349 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | DOLEY Basile | Disq. | 340 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LAPIERRE Lazare | Disq. | 238 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LE GRATIET Yohann | Disq. | 324 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | RAMEIL Mathys | Disq. | 418 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | DOLEY Basile | Disq. | 414 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs | Disq. | 506 | |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs | Disq. | 527 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | PROVOST Esteban | Disq. | 0 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | MONIN Louka | Disq. | 452 |
50 Dos Messieurs | PROVOST Esteban | Disq. | 81 |
50 Brasse Messieurs | ATTERBOM Oskar | Disq. | 529 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | LE GRATIET Yannis | Disq. | 368 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | PROVOST Esteban | Disq. | 29 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | MONIN Louka | Disq. | 351 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | Disq. | 0 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LE GRATIET Yannis | Disq. | 548 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | ATTERBOM Oskar | Disq. | 536 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs | Disq. | 482 | |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs | Disq. | 480 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | ROHART Samuel | Disq. | 519 |
50 Dos Messieurs | LEPREVOST Ethan | Disq. | 220 |
50 Brasse Messieurs | VATIN Simon | Disq. | 217 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | CIESLIK Nathan | Disq. | 160 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | VATIN Simon | Disq. | 149 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | CIESLIK Nathan | Disq. | 201 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LEPREVOST Ethan | Disq. | 88 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | ROHART Samuel | Disq. | 316 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs | Disq. | 391 | |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs | Disq. | 346 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | BOLAND Aurélien | Disq. | 201 |
50 Dos Messieurs | LONCKE Gaby | Disq. | 303 |
50 Brasse Messieurs | RIVE Joseph | Disq. | 396 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | BURON Julian | Disq. | 216 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | BOLAND Aurélien | Disq. | 0 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LONCKE Gaby | Disq. | 160 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | BURON Julian | Disq. | 171 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | RIVE Joseph | Disq. | 249 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs | Disq. | 354 | |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs | Disq. | 447 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | BERCHE Antoine | Disq. | 254 |
50 Dos Messieurs | GOLDSTEIN Alexis | Disq. | 260 |
50 Brasse Messieurs | KECHABIA Anice | Disq. | 146 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | LE FOLL Joseph | Disq. | 104 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | BERCHE Antoine | Disq. | 154 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | KECHABIA Anice | Disq. | 162 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | LE FOLL Joseph | Disq. | 213 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | GOLDSTEIN Alexis | Disq. | 242 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs | Disq. | 322 | |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs | Disq. | 0 |
50 Papillon Messieurs | SAYAN Bauyrzan | Disq. | 0 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs | SAYAN Bauyrzan | Disq. | 0 |