Natathlon départemental Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | 2:08:82 | 947 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
2 | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | 2:17:50 | 818 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 2:20:33 | 778 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | 2:21:35 | 764 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
5 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 2:21:93 | 756 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 2:25:20 | 712 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 2:25:59 | 707 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
8 | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | 2:25:70 | 705 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
9 | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | 2:26:26 | 698 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 2:26:57 | 694 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 2:27:14 | 686 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
12 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | 2:32:01 | 624 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:35:72 | 579 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
14 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | 2:36:84 | 565 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
15 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 2:37:14 | 562 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
16 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | 2:38:06 | 551 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LESAGE Ceylian | 2004 | 2:39:05 | 539 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
18 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | 2:39:13 | 538 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
19 | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | 2:44:59 | 477 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | SAAD Nicolas | 2003 | 2:44:71 | 476 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
21 | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | 2:51:13 | 408 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | DUVAL Thomas | 2005 | 2:52:00 | 399 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
23 | CHABAB Nizar | 2005 | 2:52:04 | 399 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
24 | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | 2:58:60 | 336 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
25 | FREVAL Gabin | 2005 | 3:00:16 | 322 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
26 | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | 3:00:83 | 316 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VIGE Emilien | 2005 | 3:03:09 | 296 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LECOEUR Enzo | 2003 | 3:05:61 | 275 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LE RISBÉ Noé | 2005 | 3:06:02 | 272 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
30 | COUPECHOUX Arthur | 2004 | 3:12:16 | 224 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | EL KOUTALI Adonis | 2004 | 3:14:02 | 210 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELAMOTE Enzo | 2005 | 3:36:56 | 78 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
33 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 3:37:27 | 75 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |