19ème MEETING de LYON NATATION METROPOLE
Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 4:40:01 | 1099 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 4:40:03 | 1099 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 4:52:32 | 1010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | GOLOMBEK Noam | 2001 | 5:00:96 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 5:04:76 | 925 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 5:05:08 | 923 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 5:08:62 | 899 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 5:12:81 | 872 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 5:25:22 | 793 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
3 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 5:32:79 | 746 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 5:37:73 | 717 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
5 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | 5:38:10 | 714 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
6 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 5:52:74 | 631 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 4:45:39 | 1060 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1995 | 4:47:00 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 4:49:06 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 4:52:92 | 1006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOLOMBEK Noam | 2001 | 5:02:40 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 5:06:01 | 917 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 5:11:21 | 882 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 5:12:68 | 872 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 5:13:39 | 868 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 5:18:92 | 832 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 5:24:13 | 799 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 5:30:50 | 760 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
13 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | 5:32:83 | 746 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
14 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 5:36:23 | 726 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 5:38:74 | 711 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 5:49:93 | 646 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |