Championnats 76 Hiver
Compétition Départementale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | 1:57:88 | 1157 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | 1:58:50 | 1147 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 2:00:22 | 1117 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | VALET Charles | 1995 | 2:03:73 | 1058 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 2:04:68 | 1043 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | MOHAMEDEEN Abderrahmane | 1994 | 2:04:68 | 1043 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 2:07:29 | 1001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 2:08:75 | 977 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | BOURGEOIS Adam | 1994 | 2:11:02 | 942 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 2:12:19 | 923 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | 2:12:94 | 912 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
12 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | 2:13:36 | 906 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
13 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | 2:13:63 | 901 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
14 | RAYNON Charles | 1996 | 2:13:63 | 901 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
15 | TURQUER Raphaël | 1985 | 2:14:00 | 896 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
16 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 2:14:26 | 892 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | 2:14:68 | 885 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | 2:14:85 | 883 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
19 | DERAISIN Antoine | 1994 | 2:14:99 | 881 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
20 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 2:15:71 | 870 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
21 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 2:15:78 | 869 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 2:15:79 | 869 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
23 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 2:16:59 | 857 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 2:17:93 | 837 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | 2:18:34 | 831 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
26 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 2:19:32 | 817 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
27 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | 2:19:60 | 813 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
28 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | 2:19:61 | 813 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | 2:21:51 | 785 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | HAGUE Maxime | 1995 | 2:21:57 | 785 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | 2:21:99 | 779 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
32 | LAHALLE Hubert | 1994 | 2:25:01 | 736 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
33 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | 2:25:61 | 728 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
34 | LHOMME Gabin | 1997 | 2:26:26 | 719 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
35 | LOZOUET Mathieu | 1996 | 2:28:69 | 687 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
36 | CASTEL Kévin | 1993 | 2:29:17 | 680 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
37 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 2:29:92 | 670 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
38 | HAUCHECORNE Bastien | 1998 | 2:32:30 | 639 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
39 | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | 2:32:31 | 639 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | 2:32:86 | 632 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
41 | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | 2:33:07 | 630 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 2:38:00 | 568 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
43 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 2:39:49 | 551 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA |