Trophées Jeunes Hiver - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 1:03:57 | 824 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 1:08:20 | 697 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | 1:10:00 | 650 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 1:10:51 | 637 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | 1:10:63 | 634 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 1:11:06 | 623 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 1:11:50 | 612 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | 1:11:63 | 609 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | 1:12:87 | 579 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | 1:13:65 | 560 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
11 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | 1:13:80 | 557 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 1:13:98 | 552 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | 1:15:00 | 529 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
14 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 1:15:65 | 514 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
15 | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | 1:15:89 | 508 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
16 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | 1:17:10 | 482 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | 1:17:15 | 480 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
18 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 1:17:50 | 473 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
19 | MAGNIEZ Marius | 2006 | 1:17:63 | 470 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
20 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | 1:18:05 | 461 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | GHARBI Taoufik | 2006 | 1:18:27 | 456 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
22 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | 1:19:49 | 431 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
23 | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | 1:22:60 | 368 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MAUGARD Xavier | 2006 | 1:23:02 | 360 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
25 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | 1:23:91 | 344 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
26 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | 1:24:21 | 338 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
27 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 1:25:70 | 311 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | 1:25:72 | 311 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 1:26:23 | 302 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | MARCHAL Louis | 2006 | 1:26:33 | 300 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
31 | BURON Julian | 2008 | 1:28:18 | 269 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
32 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 1:28:49 | 264 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | 1:29:16 | 253 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
34 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | 1:29:71 | 245 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 1:30:37 | 234 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
36 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | 1:31:39 | 219 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHEMIN Elouann | 2006 | 1:31:87 | 212 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
38 | CARPENTIER Achille | 2008 | 1:32:00 | 210 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
39 | LECOURT Timothe | 2008 | 1:32:38 | 205 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | JACQUES Augustin | 2008 | 1:32:75 | 199 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
41 | CHANCEREL Arthur | 2008 | 1:33:57 | 188 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | FREULLET Martin | 2008 | 1:33:90 | 184 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
43 | GHARBI Youness | 2007 | 1:35:66 | 161 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
44 | SOREL Morgan | 2006 | 1:37:05 | 143 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
45 | MICLOT Tom | 2008 | 1:37:34 | 140 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
46 | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | 1:37:36 | 140 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | 1:38:43 | 127 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
48 | OUVETTE Malo | 2007 | 1:42:36 | 87 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
49 | KOLTA Robert | 2006 | 1:44:32 | 70 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GRAMOND Erwann | 2007 | 1:44:34 | 69 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
51 | BOQUET Henri | 2008 | 1:45:29 | 62 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
52 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | 1:46:06 | 56 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
53 | ROBIDEL Luc | 2008 | 1:52:37 | 19 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
54 | DUVALLET Anton | 2008 | 1:53:31 | 15 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
55 | LAHBICHI Naim | 2008 | 1:53:96 | 12 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
56 | TANNAI Elouan | 2008 | 1:54:01 | 12 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
57 | GABRIEL Arthur | 2008 | 1:54:03 | 12 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
58 | AINSEBA Nadji | 2008 | 1:59:44 | 1 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
59 | GRANDA DROUEN Pablo | 2008 | 2:01:28 | 1 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
60 | DANNE Raphaël | 2008 | 2:03:25 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
61 | HEUREUX Néo | 2008 | 2:06:94 | 1 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |