Trophées Jeunes Hiver - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 4:55:63 | 773 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | 5:02:59 | 726 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 5:24:55 | 586 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 5:30:57 | 551 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
5 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 5:38:71 | 505 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
6 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | 5:41:07 | 492 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 5:42:26 | 485 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
8 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | 5:43:31 | 479 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | 5:44:51 | 473 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | MAGNIEZ Marius | 2006 | 5:45:66 | 467 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
11 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | 5:48:99 | 449 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 5:52:81 | 429 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | 5:53:03 | 428 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | 5:55:75 | 414 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | 5:56:97 | 408 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
16 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | 6:02:13 | 383 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
17 | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | 6:03:03 | 378 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 6:12:41 | 334 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
19 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | 6:14:76 | 324 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | MAUGARD Xavier | 2006 | 6:21:33 | 295 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
21 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | 6:23:72 | 285 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
22 | GHARBI Taoufik | 2006 | 6:23:89 | 284 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
23 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 6:26:64 | 273 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
24 | LONCKE Gaby | 2008 | 6:34:70 | 241 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
25 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 6:35:34 | 239 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | 6:35:65 | 237 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BURON Julian | 2008 | 6:50:83 | 183 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHAL Louis | 2006 | 6:51:62 | 180 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
29 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 6:55:96 | 166 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | 6:58:78 | 157 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | 7:04:07 | 141 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GHARBI Youness | 2007 | 7:07:72 | 131 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
33 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 7:21:17 | 95 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
34 | FREULLET Martin | 2008 | 7:25:16 | 86 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
35 | JACQUES Augustin | 2008 | 7:27:34 | 81 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
36 | CHANCEREL Arthur | 2008 | 7:32:38 | 70 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | MICLOT Tom | 2008 | 7:38:90 | 57 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
38 | CHEMIN Elouann | 2006 | 7:40:34 | 55 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
39 | SOREL Morgan | 2006 | 7:43:13 | 50 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
40 | GRAMOND Erwann | 2007 | 7:51:91 | 36 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
41 | LECOURT Timothe | 2008 | 7:51:95 | 35 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | 7:53:24 | 34 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
43 | DUVALLET Anton | 2008 | 8:54:21 | 1 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |