Trophées Jeunes Hiver - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 0:33:11 | 831 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | 0:33:91 | 791 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
3 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | 0:36:18 | 683 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 0:38:13 | 597 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
5 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 595 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
6 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | 0:38:35 | 587 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | 0:39:91 | 523 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 0:40:00 | 519 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
9 | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | 0:40:28 | 508 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | 0:40:78 | 489 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | 0:41:76 | 451 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | 0:41:98 | 443 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | 0:42:50 | 424 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | MAGNIEZ Marius | 2006 | 0:42:85 | 412 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
15 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 0:42:88 | 411 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
16 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | 0:44:03 | 371 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | 0:44:29 | 362 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | 0:44:59 | 352 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | 0:45:88 | 311 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
20 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | 0:46:21 | 301 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | 0:46:27 | 299 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
22 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 0:46:97 | 278 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | LECOURT Timothe | 2008 | 0:47:25 | 270 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 0:47:57 | 261 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | 0:47:94 | 251 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FREULLET Martin | 2008 | 0:48:31 | 241 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
27 | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | 0:48:86 | 226 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
28 | CHANCEREL Arthur | 2008 | 0:49:30 | 214 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | 0:53:16 | 127 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SOREL Morgan | 2006 | 0:54:43 | 103 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
31 | LAHBICHI Naim | 2008 | 0:54:88 | 95 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
32 | ROBIDEL Luc | 2008 | 0:55:87 | 79 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | 0:56:00 | 77 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
34 | TANNAI Elouan | 2008 | 0:59:67 | 31 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
35 | KOLTA Robert | 2006 | 0:59:84 | 29 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GRANDA DROUEN Pablo | 2008 | 1:00:68 | 22 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
37 | DUVALLET Anton | 2008 | 1:01:77 | 14 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
38 | GABRIEL Arthur | 2008 | 1:02:97 | 7 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
39 | DANNE Raphaël | 2008 | 1:08:77 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
40 | AINSEBA Nadji | 2008 | 1:10:34 | 1 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |