Trophées Jeunes Hiver - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 0:32:88 | 735 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 0:34:24 | 663 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 647 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | 0:34:60 | 645 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | 0:34:72 | 639 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | 0:35:37 | 607 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 0:35:70 | 591 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 0:36:13 | 570 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | 0:36:59 | 548 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 0:36:81 | 538 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
11 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | 0:37:20 | 520 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | 0:37:66 | 500 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand | 2007 | 0:37:70 | 498 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
14 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | 0:37:80 | 493 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
15 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 0:38:38 | 468 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | 0:38:48 | 464 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | 0:38:70 | 454 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | 0:38:85 | 448 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | 0:39:05 | 440 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 0:39:88 | 406 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
21 | BURON Julian | 2008 | 0:42:09 | 322 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | GHARBI Taoufik | 2006 | 0:42:65 | 302 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
23 | LONCKE Gaby | 2008 | 0:42:82 | 297 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
24 | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | 0:43:32 | 280 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
25 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 0:43:39 | 277 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
26 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | 0:44:33 | 247 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | 0:45:56 | 210 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHAL Louis | 2006 | 0:45:82 | 203 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
29 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 0:46:81 | 176 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 0:46:85 | 175 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | 0:48:04 | 145 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
32 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 0:48:82 | 127 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | GRAMOND Erwann | 2007 | 0:54:30 | 34 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
34 | MICLOT Tom | 2008 | 0:55:35 | 23 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
35 | SOREL Morgan | 2006 | 0:56:00 | 17 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
36 | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | 0:56:16 | 16 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | 0:57:85 | 5 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
38 | DUVALLET Anton | 2008 | 1:02:66 | 1 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |