Critériums Benjamins Poussins
Compétition Départementale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | 5:06:23 | 727 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | 5:25:63 | 601 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
3 | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | 5:30:40 | 572 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | 5:41:17 | 509 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
5 | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 5:59:68 | 409 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | 6:02:83 | 393 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | 6:03:20 | 391 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | FREVAL Matheo | 2003 | 6:03:25 | 391 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
9 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 6:05:50 | 380 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
10 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | 6:09:31 | 361 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | DABADIE Lucas | 2004 | 6:14:36 | 337 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
12 | FRAYSSINET Louis | 2004 | 6:17:11 | 325 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | 6:24:36 | 293 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 6:27:48 | 279 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
15 | AIT RABAH Ouali | 2003 | 6:28:30 | 276 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
16 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 6:28:66 | 274 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
17 | POTARD Sébastien | 2003 | 6:30:86 | 265 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
18 | LESAGE Ceylian | 2004 | 6:46:86 | 204 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
19 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | 6:55:98 | 172 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUFILS Raphaël | 2003 | 7:01:04 | 156 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
21 | DELAHAIS Louis-Alexandre | 2003 | 7:01:65 | 154 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
22 | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | 7:02:86 | 150 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | 7:03:43 | 148 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
24 | PAON Gaspard | 2004 | 7:04:10 | 146 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
25 | DUHAMEL Enzo | 2003 | 7:06:84 | 138 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
26 | PETROV Danil | 2003 | 7:12:23 | 123 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
27 | JAUBERT Edouard | 2003 | 7:15:69 | 113 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
28 | PHILIPPS Matisse | 2003 | 7:15:83 | 113 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
29 | DELANOS Nicolas | 2003 | 7:23:57 | 93 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RUDEMARE Hugo | 2004 | 7:23:96 | 92 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
31 | EBRAS Tom | 2003 | 7:32:81 | 72 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
32 | BRESSAN Eliot | 2004 | 7:37:09 | 63 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
33 | JEAN Valentin | 2003 | 7:41:27 | 55 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
34 | L'HONORE Tom | 2003 | 7:46:26 | 46 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
35 | LEMONNIER Louis | 2003 | 7:52:66 | 36 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
36 | ANDRE Cyril | 2004 | 8:08:60 | 16 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
37 | MONNIER Hadrien | 2004 | 8:09:73 | 15 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
38 | CARON Arthur | 2003 | 8:13:83 | 11 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
39 | DAMBRY Tom | 2003 | 8:17:23 | 8 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
40 | TRAGIN Nathan | 2004 | 8:41:27 | 1 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |