Critérium de l'Ouest Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | 1:23:31 | 999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:25:40 | 953 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 1:25:55 | 949 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 1:25:72 | 946 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | 1:27:18 | 914 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | CHATEAU Mila | 1999 | 1:27:67 | 903 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | 1:29:71 | 860 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 1:31:81 | 817 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | 1:29:25 | 870 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | 1:30:03 | 853 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | 1:30:44 | 845 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | 1:31:34 | 826 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
5 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | 1:31:60 | 821 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | 1:31:75 | 818 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | 1:32:96 | 794 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | 1:34:05 | 772 | CN CHINON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | 1:33:36 | 786 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
2 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:34:26 | 768 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | 1:35:33 | 747 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | 1:36:10 | 732 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
5 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | 1:36:56 | 723 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | 1:37:93 | 697 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | 1:37:98 | 696 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE GUERN Marianna | 1999 | 1:38:82 | 680 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | 1:24:26 | 978 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 1:26:81 | 922 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:26:90 | 920 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 1:27:27 | 912 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | 1:28:21 | 892 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | 1:28:84 | 878 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHATEAU Mila | 1999 | 1:29:43 | 866 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 1:29:70 | 860 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | 1:30:23 | 849 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | 1:31:25 | 828 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | 1:31:58 | 821 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | 1:32:27 | 807 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
13 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | 1:32:76 | 798 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | 1:33:06 | 792 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
15 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | 1:33:36 | 786 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
16 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | 1:33:38 | 785 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
17 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | 1:33:57 | 781 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
18 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | 1:34:03 | 772 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:34:17 | 769 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | 1:35:03 | 753 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
21 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | 1:35:95 | 735 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | 1:36:80 | 718 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SASSI Louise | 1999 | 1:37:80 | 699 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | 1:38:02 | 695 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | 1:38:08 | 694 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LE GUERN Marianna | 1999 | 1:38:79 | 681 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MONNET Cloe | 1999 | 1:39:74 | 663 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
28 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | 1:40:27 | 654 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
29 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | 1:43:23 | 601 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA |