Critérium de l'Ouest Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 1:06:00 | 956 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 1:06:47 | 944 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 1:14:25 | 747 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 1:14:27 | 747 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 1:15:30 | 722 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:15:66 | 714 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | 1:17:45 | 673 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
8 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | 1:17:67 | 668 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | 1:17:89 | 663 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 1:18:35 | 653 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 1:19:51 | 627 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | 1:20:39 | 608 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | 1:20:67 | 602 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
6 | PARIS Corentin | 1999 | 1:22:33 | 567 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | 1:22:98 | 554 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | 1:26:71 | 480 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | 1:19:49 | 627 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 1:20:54 | 605 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
3 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | 1:21:18 | 591 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
4 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | 1:21:50 | 584 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:25:17 | 510 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | 1:25:82 | 497 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
7 | CUISINIER Barthelemy | 1999 | 1:25:91 | 495 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
8 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 1:26:84 | 477 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 1:08:59 | 888 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 1:09:99 | 852 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 1:16:16 | 702 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 1:16:48 | 695 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:16:79 | 688 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:16:81 | 687 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 1:16:92 | 685 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | 1:17:70 | 667 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
9 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | 1:17:87 | 663 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | 1:18:49 | 649 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | ||
11 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | 1:18:70 | 645 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
12 | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | 1:20:04 | 616 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 1:20:45 | 607 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
14 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | 1:20:74 | 601 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
15 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 1:21:15 | 592 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PARIS Corentin | 1999 | 1:21:52 | 584 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | 1:21:79 | 578 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
18 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | 1:21:91 | 576 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | 1:22:67 | 560 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
20 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 1:22:75 | 558 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
21 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 1:23:54 | 542 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
22 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | 1:24:65 | 520 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
23 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | 1:24:90 | 515 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
24 | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | 1:26:07 | 492 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
25 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:27:22 | 470 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | CUISINIER Barthelemy | 1999 | 1:27:64 | 462 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
27 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 1:29:34 | 431 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | 1:32:65 | 373 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |