Critérium de l'Ouest Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 1:10:22 | 1043 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:14:16 | 937 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 1:15:44 | 904 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | HENAULT Margaux | 1999 | 1:19:74 | 797 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
5 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | 1:21:09 | 765 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REFAHI Maissa | 1999 | 1:21:23 | 762 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 1:21:96 | 745 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | 1:26:60 | 641 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:25 | 738 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Chloé | 1999 | 1:22:30 | 737 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
3 | GIBERT Katlyne | 1999 | 1:22:41 | 734 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAMIRAND Anaïs | 1999 | 1:22:75 | 726 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
5 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | 1:23:57 | 708 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | 1:23:61 | 707 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:24:06 | 697 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | 1:24:37 | 690 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | 1:24:45 | 688 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | 1:24:63 | 684 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | 1:25:02 | 675 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 1:26:03 | 653 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MONNET Cloe | 1999 | 1:27:35 | 625 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
6 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | 1:29:80 | 574 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | 1:34:09 | 489 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | 1:12:81 | 973 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:16:61 | 874 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 1:17:21 | 859 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | HENAULT Margaux | 1999 | 1:20:91 | 769 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
5 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 1:21:45 | 757 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | 1:22:30 | 737 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | 1:22:62 | 729 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REFAHI Maissa | 1999 | 1:22:75 | 726 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:23:09 | 719 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:23:70 | 705 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
11 | REMY Chloé | 1999 | 1:24:38 | 690 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
12 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | 1:24:67 | 683 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
13 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | 1:24:74 | 682 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | LAMIRAND Anaïs | 1999 | 1:25:49 | 665 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
15 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | 1:25:81 | 658 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
16 | GIBERT Katlyne | 1999 | 1:26:45 | 644 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONNET Cloe | 1999 | 1:27:04 | 631 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
18 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | 1:27:29 | 626 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
19 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | 1:27:50 | 621 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | 1:27:61 | 619 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
21 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | 1:28:48 | 601 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 1:31:21 | 545 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | 1:35:01 | 472 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |