Critérium de l'Ouest Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 1:07:81 | 1172 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:08:49 | 1153 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
3 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 1:09:42 | 1127 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | 1:13:16 | 1025 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 1:16:28 | 943 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:16:51 | 937 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 1:17:37 | 915 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | 1:17:69 | 907 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | 1:18:53 | 886 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | 1:19:91 | 853 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
3 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | 1:20:39 | 841 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | 1:20:64 | 835 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | 1:21:06 | 825 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
6 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:21:97 | 803 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | 1:23:14 | 776 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
8 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | 1:23:42 | 769 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | 1:19:29 | 868 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | 1:19:95 | 852 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | 1:20:89 | 829 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
4 | BOUNN Lisa | 1999 | 1:21:69 | 810 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
5 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | 1:22:13 | 799 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:51 | 790 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
7 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | 1:23:59 | 765 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
8 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | 1:23:71 | 763 | EVREUX AC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 1:07:65 | 1177 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:11:65 | 1065 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
3 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 1:11:81 | 1061 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | 1:12:47 | 1043 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
5 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 1:15:32 | 968 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 1:15:88 | 953 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
7 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 1:16:83 | 929 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | 1:17:59 | 910 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | 1:17:66 | 908 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHATEAU Mila | 1999 | 1:18:57 | 885 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | 1:19:39 | 865 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:19:68 | 858 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
13 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | 1:19:77 | 856 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | 1:20:80 | 831 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
15 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | 1:21:16 | 822 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
16 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | 1:21:35 | 818 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
17 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | 1:22:36 | 794 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
18 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | 1:22:37 | 794 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | 1:22:42 | 793 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:51 | 790 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
21 | BOUNN Lisa | 1999 | 1:22:56 | 789 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
22 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | 1:22:62 | 788 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
23 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | 1:23:11 | 776 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
24 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | 1:23:24 | 773 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
25 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | 1:23:65 | 764 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
26 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | 1:24:53 | 744 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
27 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 1:24:55 | 743 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REFAHI Maissa | 1999 | 1:24:90 | 735 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
29 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | 1:24:94 | 735 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
30 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 1:25:07 | 732 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
31 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | 1:25:23 | 728 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
32 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | 1:25:26 | 727 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
33 | AGEORGES Léna | 1999 | 1:25:52 | 722 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | 1:26:02 | 710 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
35 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | 1:27:14 | 686 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |