Critérium de l'Ouest Benjamins
Compétition Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:58:73 | 996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 1:01:29 | 916 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 1:02:84 | 869 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 1:03:63 | 846 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 1:04:72 | 814 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | 1:05:07 | 804 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
7 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | 1:05:71 | 785 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
8 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | 1:05:98 | 778 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:05:33 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
2 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | 1:06:13 | 773 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 1:06:51 | 763 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | 1:06:62 | 760 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUSSEAU FERNANDEZ Pablo | 1999 | 1:08:05 | 720 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:08:22 | 716 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | 1:08:36 | 712 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
8 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | 1:08:88 | 698 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | 1:06:61 | 760 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
2 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 1:06:63 | 759 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | 1:07:04 | 748 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | ||
4 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 1:07:26 | 742 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | 1:07:62 | 732 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
6 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 1:08:36 | 712 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | 1:08:44 | 710 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
8 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | 1:08:87 | 698 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:58:98 | 988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | 1:02:63 | 875 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 1:02:70 | 873 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 1:03:54 | 848 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 1:04:95 | 807 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | 1:05:15 | 801 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
7 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | 1:05:52 | 791 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | 1:05:70 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
9 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:05:93 | 779 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
10 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | 1:06:12 | 774 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 1:06:17 | 772 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | 1:06:99 | 749 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
13 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:07:08 | 747 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | 1:07:18 | 744 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MOUSSEAU FERNANDEZ Pablo | 1999 | 1:07:41 | 738 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | 1:07:46 | 736 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
17 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 1:07:49 | 736 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
18 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | 1:07:68 | 730 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
19 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 1:07:89 | 725 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
20 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 1:07:95 | 723 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
21 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | 1:07:98 | 722 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
22 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | 1:08:04 | 721 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | ||
23 | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | 1:08:08 | 719 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
24 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | 1:08:14 | 718 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCHET Louis | 1999 | 1:08:26 | 715 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
26 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | 1:08:44 | 710 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
27 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | 1:08:75 | 701 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
28 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | 1:09:10 | 692 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 1:09:78 | 674 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 1:09:82 | 673 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 1:09:85 | 672 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | 1:09:90 | 671 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
33 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 1:09:98 | 669 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
34 | DESDOIT Fabien | 1999 | 1:10:03 | 667 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LORAND Kenzo | 1999 | 1:10:11 | 665 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | 1:10:44 | 657 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
37 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | 1:10:47 | 656 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | 1:10:50 | 655 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
39 | DUCOURET Mattéo | 1999 | 1:10:63 | 652 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
40 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 1:10:77 | 648 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | 1:10:78 | 648 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
42 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 1:10:85 | 646 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MOURIAUX Samuel | 1999 | 1:10:90 | 645 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | 1:10:90 | 645 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
45 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 1:10:95 | 644 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
46 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | 1:11:16 | 638 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
47 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 1:11:28 | 635 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
48 | DUBREUILH Thomas | 1999 | 1:11:39 | 632 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
49 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | 1:11:56 | 628 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | 1:11:67 | 625 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 1:11:69 | 625 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
52 | MOREAU Tanguy | 1999 | 1:11:72 | 624 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CHOLLET Paul | 1999 | 1:11:73 | 624 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | 1:11:75 | 623 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
55 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 1:11:83 | 621 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
56 | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | 1:11:85 | 621 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:13:76 | 573 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
58 | CUISINIER Barthelemy | 1999 | 1:14:40 | 558 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
59 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | 1:14:42 | 557 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
60 | DELHOMME Emilien | 1999 | 1:14:93 | 545 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
61 | ROUVRAY Anthony | 1999 | 1:15:02 | 543 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
62 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | 1:15:82 | 524 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
63 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 1:18:06 | 474 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | PARIS Corentin | 1999 | 1:19:94 | 433 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA |