Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 0:33:88 576 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 0:34:56 542 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 0:35:61 493 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:36:59 449 CN LE HAVRE FRA
5 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 0:36:67 445 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 0:37:34 416 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
7 MONIN Louka 2008 0:37:47 411 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 BENAKCHA Nazim 2008 0:37:65 403 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 LAPIERRE Lazare 2010 0:37:84 396 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 RAMEIL Mathys 2008 0:39:46 332 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 LE FOLL Joseph 2009 0:39:73 321 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 DOLEY Basile 2009 0:40:23 303 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 LE GRATIET Yohann 2009 0:41:60 256 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BERCHE Antoine 2009 0:42:03 242 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 FREULLET Martin 2008 0:42:19 236 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 VIAUD Lucas 2009 0:43:58 194 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
17 FLEUTOT Luke 2008 0:43:70 191 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
18 BARDASARIAN Hayk 2008 0:43:91 185 CN LE HAVRE FRA
19 CARPENTIER Achille 2008 0:44:06 181 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
20 LUCAS Antoine 2010 0:44:23 176 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
21 BURON Julian 2008 0:44:24 176 CNM DIEPPE FRA
22 MAUGARD Loic 2009 0:44:37 172 CN OISSEL FRA
23 MICLOT Tom 2008 0:44:38 172 CN OISSEL FRA
24 FERNANDEZ Gaël 2009 0:44:66 164 CN LE HAVRE FRA
25 DESMEZIERES-BARDIAU Paul 2009 0:44:91 158 CN LE HAVRE FRA
26 JACQUES Augustin 2008 0:45:29 148 CN OISSEL FRA
27 GARCES PINTO Arthur 2008 0:45:90 133 CN OISSEL FRA
28 KECHABIA Anice 2010 0:46:16 127 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 DANIEL Mathieu 2008 0:46:81 112 CN OISSEL FRA
30 RIVE Joseph 2008 0:47:20 104 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 DUVAL Clement 2009 0:48:73 74 CN OISSEL FRA
32 ROBLIN Emilien 2008 0:49:39 63 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
33 MARTEL Raphaël 2009 0:49:55 60 CN LE HAVRE FRA
34 BONTE Paco 2009 0:49:74 57 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
35 ARHAB Samy 2009 0:50:56 45 CN OISSEL FRA
36 GHARBI Youcef 2009 0:50:88 40 CN OISSEL FRA
37 AUDOYNAUD Haunui 2009 0:52:12 26 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
38 BOLAND Aurélien 2009 0:52:66 20 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 OUVETTE Clement 2009 0:53:22 15 CN OISSEL FRA
40 CHETTOUH Imad 2009 0:57:75 1 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
CMN DIEPPE