Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 0:46:02 451 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 0:46:12 448 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 0:46:46 437 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 0:46:81 425 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 LE GRATIET Yohann 2009 0:49:53 341 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:49:77 334 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 DOLEY Basile 2009 0:50:38 317 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 RAMEIL Mathys 2008 0:50:93 302 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MONIN Louka 2008 0:51:72 281 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 0:51:98 274 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 RIVE Joseph 2008 0:52:72 255 CNM DIEPPE FRA
12 FERNANDEZ Gaël 2009 0:53:02 247 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 ROBLIN Emilien 2008 0:53:69 231 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
14 CARPENTIER Achille 2008 0:53:80 229 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
15 FREULLET Martin 2008 0:54:23 218 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 BENAKCHA Nazim 2008 0:54:89 203 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 BURON Julian 2008 0:55:78 184 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 LAPIERRE Lazare 2010 0:56:07 178 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 FLEUTOT Luke 2008 0:56:71 165 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
20 DESMEZIERES-BARDIAU Paul 2009 0:57:42 151 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 VIAUD Lucas 2009 0:58:41 132 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 BERCHE Antoine 2009 0:58:52 130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 MAUGARD Loic 2009 0:59:92 106 CN OISSEL FRA
24 LE FOLL Joseph 2009 1:01:09 88 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 LUCAS Antoine 2010 1:04:41 46 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
26 AUDOYNAUD Haunui 2009 1:04:90 41 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
27 KECHABIA Anice 2010 1:05:77 32 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 ARHAB Samy 2009 1:06:10 30 CN OISSEL FRA
29 DUVAL Clement 2009 1:06:52 26 CN OISSEL FRA
30 BOLAND Aurélien 2009 1:06:59 26 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 GHARBI Youcef 2009 1:10:25 5 CN OISSEL FRA
32 JACQUES Augustin 2008 1:10:31 5 CN OISSEL FRA
33 GARCES PINTO Arthur 2008 1:10:83 3 CN OISSEL FRA
34 MARTEL Raphaël 2009 1:11:20 2 CN LE HAVRE FRA
35 DANIEL Mathieu 2008 1:12:92 1 CN OISSEL FRA
36 BONTE Paco 2009 1:21:91 1 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
37 OUVETTE Clement 2009 1:23:53 1 CN OISSEL FRA
CMN DIEPPE