Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 1:27:07 473 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 1:27:22 470 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 1:31:55 391 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 1:31:77 387 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 MONIN Louka 2008 1:37:04 300 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 RIVE Joseph 2008 1:37:26 297 CNM DIEPPE FRA
7 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 1:37:59 292 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
8 RAMEIL Mathys 2008 1:38:83 273 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 DOLEY Basile 2009 1:39:11 269 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 LE GRATIET Yohann 2009 1:39:86 258 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 LE FOLL Joseph 2009 1:40:81 245 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 BENAKCHA Nazim 2008 1:41:12 241 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 LAPIERRE Lazare 2010 1:41:98 229 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BURON Julian 2008 1:42:12 227 CNM DIEPPE FRA
15 GOLDSTEIN Alexis 2009 1:45:40 185 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 BERCHE Antoine 2009 1:46:34 174 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 FREULLET Martin 2008 1:46:69 170 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 MAUGARD Loic 2009 1:46:88 168 CN OISSEL FRA
19 BARDASARIAN Hayk 2008 1:47:06 166 CN LE HAVRE FRA
20 VIAUD Lucas 2009 1:50:00 134 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
21 CARPENTIER Achille 2008 1:54:13 95 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
22 KECHABIA Anice 2010 1:55:33 85 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 LUCAS Antoine 2010 1:56:57 75 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
24 JACQUES Augustin 2008 1:58:84 58 CN OISSEL FRA
25 DUVAL Clement 2009 2:00:65 47 CN OISSEL FRA
26 ROBLIN Emilien 2008 2:01:07 44 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
27 MARTEL Raphaël 2009 2:02:23 38 CN LE HAVRE FRA
28 ARHAB Samy 2009 2:03:06 33 CN OISSEL FRA
29 GARCES PINTO Arthur 2008 2:03:22 32 CN OISSEL FRA
30 BOLAND Aurélien 2009 2:03:47 31 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 MICLOT Tom 2008 2:03:81 29 CN OISSEL FRA
32 AUDOYNAUD Haunui 2009 2:06:75 17 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
33 DANIEL Mathieu 2008 2:07:98 13 CN OISSEL FRA
34 GHARBI Youcef 2009 2:11:65 4 CN OISSEL FRA
35 BONTE Paco 2009 2:14:30 1 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
36 CHETTOUH Imad 2009 2:16:98 1 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
37 OUVETTE Clement 2009 2:25:77 1 CN OISSEL FRA
CMN DIEPPE